Menu
Modèles
Menu

Barcelone, Espagne (Courses 1 & 2)

Résultats

PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 48 A Mathieu JAMINET FRA Martinet by Alméras 16 30:03.951 148.6 1:51.818
2 16 A Matteo CAIROLI ITA ebimotors 16 30:04.827 +0.876 148.6 1:51.949
3 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA FRA Sebastien Loeb Racing 16 30:14.646 +10.695 147.8 1:52.299
4 85 A Thomas LAURENT FRA Martinet by Alméras 16 30:16.389 +12.438 147.6 1:52.675
5 10 A Florian LATORRE FRA Sebastien Loeb Racing 16 30:24.031 +20.080 147.0 1:52.897
6 7 A Vincent BELTOISE FRA Saintéloc 16 30:29.354 +25.403 146.6 1:52.704
7 11 B Roar LINDLAND NOR Sebastien Loeb Racing 16 30:29.822 +25.871 146.5 1:52.988
8 555 A Julien ANDLAUER FRA Saintéloc 16 30:33.455 +29.504 146.2 1:53.060
9 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE FRA Sebastien Loeb Racing 16 30:40.645 +36.694 145.7 1:53.789
10 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN FRA Martinet by Alméras 16 30:48.223 +44.272 145.1 1:53.966
11 36 B Daniel DIAZ VARELA ESP Tsunami RT 16 30:48.965 +45.014 145.0 1:54.321
12 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM FRA Tsunami RT 16 31:01.282 +57.331 144.1 1:53.379
13 20 B Pierre PIRON BEL Mediacom 16 31:15.871 +1:11.920 142.9 1:56.152
14 88 B Wim MEULDERS BEL Speedlover 16 31:33.693 +1:29.742 141.6 1:56.947
15 13 B Oleksandr GAIDAI UKR Tsunami RT 13 31:40.644 3 Laps 114.6 1:53.614
16 8 B Carlos RIVAS LUX Speedlover
PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 48 A Mathieu JAMINET FRA Martinet by Alméras 16 30:13.057 147.9 1:52.164
2 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM FRA Tsunami RT 16 30:22.429 +9.372 147.1 1:52.890
3 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA FRA Sebastien Loeb Racing 16 30:23.546 +10.489 147.0 1:52.743
4 7 A Vincent BELTOISE FRA Saintéloc 16 30:33.592 +20.535 146.2 1:53.115
5 555 A Julien ANDLAUER FRA Saintéloc 16 30:43.192 +30.135 145.5 1:53.358
6 11 B Roar LINDLAND NOR Sebastien Loeb Racing 16 30:46.470 +33.413 145.2 1:53.771
7 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE FRA Sebastien Loeb Racing 16 30:49.053 +35.996 145.0 1:53.942
8 10 A Florian LATORRE FRA Sebastien Loeb Racing 16 30:53.372 +40.315 144.7 1:53.920
9 13 B Oleksandr GAIDAI UKR Tsunami RT 16 30:53.468 +40.411 144.7 1:53.776
10 8 B Carlos RIVAS LUX Speedlover 16 30:55.195 +42.138 144.5 1:54.037
11 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN FRA Martinet by Alméras 16 30:57.638 +44.581 144.3 1:54.423
12 85 A Thomas LAURENT FRA Martinet by Alméras 16 31:02.547 +49.490 144.0 1:53.243
13 20 B Pierre PIRON BEL Mediacom 16 31:02.644 +49.587 144.0 1:54.842
14 88 B Wim MEULDERS BEL Speedlover 16 32:06.510 +1:53.453 139.2 1:58.563
15 16 A Matteo CAIROLI ITA ebimotors 1 2:40.396 15 Laps 104.5
16 36 B Daniel DIAZ VARELA ESP Tsunami RT