Menu
Modèles
Menu

Le Castellet (Courses 11 & 12)

Résultats

PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 48 A Mathieu JAMINET Martinet by Alméras 20 00:30:17.215 153.3 1:30.175
2 555 A Julien ANDLAUER Saintéloc 20 00:30:35.656 17.441 152.1 1:30.896
3 7 A Vincent BELTOISE Saintéloc 20 00:30:36.928 19.713 151.2 1:31.424
4 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA Sebastien Loeb Racing 20 00:30:37.001 19.786 152.3 1:30.786
5 22 A Jim PLA Racing TEchnology 20 00:30:43.588 26.373 151.3 1:31.368
6 85 A Thomas LAURENT Martinet by Almeras 20 00:30:44.050 26.835 151.5 1:31.222
7 10 A Florian LATORRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 20 00:30:45.935 28.720 150.8 1:31.652
8 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM Tsunami RT 20 00:30:51.453 34.238 150.7 1:31.737
9 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN Martinet by Almeras 20 00:31:03.408 46.193 150.7 1:31.710
10 13 B Oleksandr GAIDAI Tsunami RT 20 00:31:08.047 50.832 150.0 1:32.130
11 99 A Dylan DERDAELE Belgium Racing 20 00:31:08.575 51.360 150.2 1:32.059
12 11 B Roar LINDLAND Sebastien Loeb Racing 20 00:31:09.134 51.919 150.6 1:31.791
13 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE Sébastien Loeb Racing 20 00:31:13.302 56.087 149.9 1:32.205
14 20 B Pierre PIRON Mediacom 20 00:31:24.700 1:07.485 148.3 1:33.234
15 66 B Frédéric ANCEL Porsche Lorient Racing 20 00:31:25.094 1:07.879 148.8 1:32.914
16 12 B Jörn SCHMIDT-STAADE JSS Beteiligungsgesellschaft GmbH 20 00:31:32.486 1:15.271 148.1 1:33.354
17 14 B Koen WAUTERS DVB Racing 20 00:31:34.888 1:17.673 147.6 1:33.639
18 4 B Menno VAN DE GRIJSPAARDE GP Elite 20 00:31:35.843 1:18.628 147.5 1:33.700
19 37 B John DE WILDE Speedlover 20 00:31:37.278 1:20.063 148.1 1:33.316
20 333 B Stefan REHKOPF Stefan Rehkopf 20 00:31:38.090 1:20.875 148.9 1:32.843
21 3 B Roger GROUWELS Team Raceart 20 00:31:47.747 1:30.532 146.9 1:34.120
22 44 B Denis PAPIN Racing Technology 19 00:30:20.559 1 Tr / Lap 147.0 1:34.003
23 17 B Wim MEULDERS Speedlover 19 00:30:36.084 1 Tr / Lap 146.8 1:34.144
24 2 B Hans FABRI Team Raceart 19 00:31:46.413 1 Tr / Lap 141.2 1:37.884
PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 48 A Mathieu JAMINET Martinet by Alméras 19 00:28:44.865 153.9 1:29.839
2 555 A Julien ANDLAUER Saintéloc 19 00:28:58.559 13.694 152.6 1:30.599
3 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA Sebastien Loeb Racing 19 00:29:01.164 16.299 152.3 1:30.765
4 10 A Florian LATORRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 19 00:29:07.110 22.245 151.6 1:31.172
5 22 A Jim PLA Racing TEchnology 19 00:29:08.817 23.952 151.8 1:31.082
6 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM Tsunami RT 19 00:29:15.425 30.560 150.7 1:31.722
7 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN Martinet by Almeras 19 00:29:22.376 37.511 150.7 1:31.727
8 13 B Oleksandr GAIDAI Tsunami RT 19 00:29:23.080 38.215 150.4 1:31.888
9 11 B Roar LINDLAND Sebastien Loeb Racing 19 00:29:23.497 38.632 150.4 1:31.931
10 99 A Dylan DERDAELE Belgium Racing 19 00:29:31.322 46.457 149.9 1:32.198
11 85 A Thomas LAURENT Martinet by Almeras 19 00:29:33.443 48.578 151.9 1:30.997
12 66 B Frédéric ANCEL Porsche Lorient Racing 19 00:29:40.049 55.184 149.3 1:32.616
13 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE Sébastien Loeb Racing 19 00:29:49.024 1:04.159 149.1 1:32.725
14 37 B John DE WILDE Speedlover 19 00:29:51.155 1:06.290 148.6 1:32.992
15 14 B Koen WAUTERS DVB Racing 19 00:29:51.443 1:06.578 148.6 1:33.041
16 4 B Menno VAN DE GRIJSPAARDEJörn SCHMIDT-STAADE GP EliteJSS Beteiligungsgesellschaft GmbH 19 00:29:53.644 1:08.779 148.2 1:33.250
17 7 A Vincent BELTOISE Saintéloc 19 00:29:55.742 1:10.877 152.3 1:30.778
18 20 B Pierre PIRON Mediacom 19 00:30:06.708 1:21.843 149.1 1:32.721
19 333 B Stefan REHKOPF Stefan Rehkopf 19 00:30:15.201 1:30.336 147.8 1:33.545
20 44 B Laurent PIGNON Racing Technology 19 00:30:20.902 1:36.037 147.2 1:33.920
21 17 B Wim MEULDERS Speedlover 19 00:30:37.034 1:52.169 146.7 1:34.247
22 3 B Roger GROUWELS Team Raceart 18 00:29:22.168 1 Tr / Lap 146.9 1:34.112
23 2 B Hans FABRI Team Raceart 18 00:29:56.523 1 Tr / Lap 142.0 1:37.353