Menu
Modèles
Menu

Le Mans (Courses 7 & 8)

Résultats

PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 48 A Mathieu JAMINET Martinet by Alméras 17 00:31:28.736 150.3 1:40.232
2 10 A Florian LATORRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 17 00:31:40.259 11.523 148.3 1:41.558
3 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA Sebastien Loeb Racing 17 00:31:43.585 14.849 148.1 1:41.699
4 7 A Vincent BELTOISE Saintéloc 17 00:31:44.396 15.660 149.0 1:41.077
5 85 A Thomas LAURENT Martinet by Alméras 17 00:31:48.432 19.696 148.5 1:41.412
6 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 17 00:31:53.285 24.549 148.4 1:41.519
7 11 B Roar LINDLAND Sebastien Loeb Racing 17 00:31:56.492 27.756 148.2 1:41.657
8 66 B Frédéric ANCEL Porsche Lorient Racing 17 00:32:11.515 42.779 145.9 1:43.225
9 16 A Maxime GIMBERT IMSA 17 00:32:19.901 51.165 146.8 1:42.606
10 3 B Roger GROUWELS Team Raceart 17 00:32:26.168 57.432 144.6 1:44.146
11 4 B Menno VAN DE GRIJSPAARDE GP Elite 17 00:32:26.459 57.723 146.3 1:42.957
12 17 B Jurgen VAN HOVER Speedlover 17 00:32:27.515 58.779 145.6 1:43.424
13 37 B John DE WILDE Speedlover 17 00:32:28.454 59.718 145.5 1:43.540
14 44 B Denis PAPIN Racing Technology 17 00:32:37.389 1:08.653 145.1 1:43.794
15 12 B Jörn SCHMIDT-STAADE JSS Beteiligungsgesellschaft GmbH 17 00:32:39.872 1:11.136 146.1 1:43.117
16 91 B Michel ETTOUATI IMSA 16 00:31:34.835 1 Tr / Lap 141.9 1:46.136
17 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN Martinet by Alméras 16 00:31:55.484 1 Tr / Lap 148.2 1:41.599
18 171 B Thierry LIGOT Porsche Club Francorchamps 16 00:32:08.115 1 Tr / Lap 140.0 1:47.600
19 333 B Stefan REHKOPF Rehkopf Stefan 16 00:32:13.787 1 Tr / Lap 138.2 1:48.956
20 2 B Hans FABRI Team Raceart 16 00:32:13.957 1 Tr / Lap 139.3 1:48.103
21 14 B Koen WAUTERS DVB Racing 16 00:32:14.454 1 Tr / Lap 140.0 1:47.612
22 111 B Thomas LACOUR IMSA 15 00:31:44.935 2 Tr / Lap 146.1 1:43.065
23 99 A Dylan DERDAELE BELGIUM Racing 15 00:32:52.355 2 Tr / Lap 145.4 1:43.564
24 555 A Julien ANDLAUER Saintéloc 12 00:24:02.907 5 Tr / Lap 149.1 1:41.003
25 6 B Yves NOEL Car Tuning Lease Motorsport 11 00:24:14.071 6 Tr / Lap 136.2 1:50.613
26 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM Tsunami RT 6 00:13:07.336 11 Tr / Lap 145.9 1:43.260
27 20 B Pierre PIRON Mediacom 4 00:10:04.792 13 Tr / Lap 132.1 1:53.977
28 22 A Sylvain NOEL Racing Technology 13 00:25:28.838 4 Tr / Lap 147.7 1:41.944
PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 48 A Mathieu JAMINET Martinet by Alméras 15 00:31:24.504 140.4 1:47.247
2 85 A Thomas LAURENT Martinet by Alméras 15 00:31:29.080 4.576 139.2 1:48.231
3 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA Sebastien Loeb Racing 15 00:31:35.745 11.241 140.0 1:47.607
4 10 A Florian LATORRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 15 00:31:36.760 12.256 139.4 1:48.035
5 555 A Julien ANDLAUER Saintéloc 15 00:31:40.833 16.329 141.6 1:46.326
6 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 15 00:31:57.342 32.838 137.2 1:49.789
7 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN Martinet by Alméras 15 00:31:58.463 33.959 138.6 1:48.688
8 99 A Dylan DERDAELE BELGIUM Racing 15 00:31:59.154 34.650 138.4 1:48.847
9 11 B Roar LINDLAND Sebastien Loeb Racing 15 00:32:00.977 36.473 137.6 1:49.422
10 66 B Frédéric ANCEL Porsche Lorient Racing 15 00:32:01.227 36.723 137.6 1:49.431
11 111 B Thomas LACOUR IMSA 15 00:32:09.820 45.316 137.9 1:49.218
12 3 B Roger GROUWELS Team Raceart 15 00:32:14.926 50.422 136.8 1:50.075
13 20 B Pierre PIRON Mediacom 15 00:32:16.193 51.689 136.2 1:50.574
14 16 A Maxime GIMBERT IMSA 15 00:32:16.751 52.247 136.6 1:50.218
15 333 B Stefan REHKOPF Rehkopf Stefan 15 00:32:45.744 1:21.240 134.5 1:52.008
16 37 B John DE WILDE Speedlover 15 00:32:45.918 1:21.414 134.7 1:51.771
17 7 A Vincent BELTOISE Saintéloc 15 00:32:46.353 1:21.849 141.9 1:46.143
18 22 A Sylvain NOEL Racing Technology 15 00:32:47.759 1:23.255 136.7 1:50.208
19 12 B Jörn SCHMIDT-STAADE JSS Beteiligungsgesellschaft GmbH 15 00:32:56.526 1:32.022 131.9 1:54.181
20 44 B Denis PAPIN Racing Technology 15 00:32:56.908 1:32.404 132.9 1:53.290
21 171 B Thierry LIGOT Porsche Club Francorchamps 15 00:33:04.682 1:40.178 130.1 1:55.739
22 91 B Michel ETTOUATI IMSA 15 00:33:05.671 1:41.167 130.3 1:55.545
23 6 B Yves NOEL Car Tuning Lease Motorsport 15 00:33:08.922 1:44.418 130.9 1:55.044
24 2 B Hans FABRI Team Raceart 15 00:33:08.922 1:45.028 132.8 1:53.386
25 17 B Jurgen VAN HOVER Speedlover 14 00:31:30.274 1 Tr / Lap 127.2 1:58.369
26 14 B Koen WAUTERS DVB Racing 14 00:32:06.693 1 Tr / Lap 122.5 2:02.985
27 4 B Menno VAN DE GRIJSPAARDE GP Elite 0 - - - -
28 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM Tsunami RT 12 00:26:11.371 3 Tr / Lap 130.6 1:55.307