Menu
Modèles
Menu

Spa-Francorchamps, Belgique (Courses 3 & 4)

Résultats

PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 16 A Matteo CAIROLI ebimotors 12 30:58.522 162.8 2:25.750
2 5 A Jaap VAN LAGEN GP Elite 12 31:04.589 +6.067 162.3 2:26.299
3 48 A Mathieu JAMINET Martinet by Alméras 12 31:09.701 +11.179 161.8 2:26.573
4 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA Sebastien Loeb Racing 12 31:20.538 +22.016 160.9 2:26.908
5 7 A Vincent BELTOISE Saintéloc 12 31:22.054 +23.532 160.8 2:27.071
6 99 A Dylan DERDAELE BELGIUM Racing 12 31:24.885 +26.363 160.5 2:27.488
7 10 A Florian LATORRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 12 31:25.138 +26.616 160.5 2:26.966
8 85 A Thomas LAURENT Martinet by Alméras 12 31:29.443 +30.921 160.1 2:27.349
9 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 12 31:32.978 +34.456 159.8 2:28.340
10 17 B Jurgen VAN HOVER Speedlover 12 31:36.923 +38.401 159.5 2:28.126
11 11 B Roar LINDLAND Sebastien Loeb Racing 12 31:38.107 +39.585 159.4 2:28.535
12 13 B Oleksandr GAIDAI Tsunami RT 12 31:42.220 +43.698 159.1 2:28.555
13 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN Martinet by Alméras 12 31:42.566 +44.044 159.0 2:28.630
14 12 B Jörn SCHMIDT-STAADE JSS Beteiligungsgesellschaft GmbH 12 31:43.740 +45.218 158.9 2:29.228
15 991 B Didier VAN DALEN Fach Auto Tech 12 31:47.561 +49.039 158.6 2:28.780
16 3 B Roger GROUWELS Team Raceart 12 31:52.965 +54.443 158.2 2:29.944
17 8 B Carlos RIVAS Speedlover 12 31:53.427 +54.905 158.1 2:28.248
18 333 B Stefan REHKOPF Rehkopf Stefan 12 31:53.536 +55.014 158.1 2:30.296
19 4 B Menno VAN DE GRIJSPAARDE GP Elite 12 31:54.806 +56.284 158.0 2:29.416
20 18 B Andrew DANYLIW Speedlover 12 32:17.942 +1:19.420 156.1 2:31.585
21 37 B John DE WILDE Speedlover 12 32:35.480 +1:36.958 154.7 2:33.344
22 6 B Yves NOEL Car Tuning Lease Motorsport 12 32:58.083 +1:59.561 153.0 2:35.856
23 2 B Hans FABRI Team Raceart 12 33:01.778 +2:03.256 152.7 2:35.261
24 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM Tsunami RT 11 28:41.510 1 Lap 161.1 2:26.336
25 20 B Pierre PIRON Mediacom 11 29:19.741 1 Lap 157.6 2:29.045
26 14 B Koen WAUTERS DVB Racing
27 98 A Yannick HOOGAARS BELGIUM Racing
28 555 A Julien ANDLAUER Saintéloc
PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 16 A Matteo CAIROLI ebimotors 12 32:52.679 153.4 2:24.432
2 48 A Mathieu JAMINET Martinet by Alméras 12 32:53.015 +0.336 153.4 2:24.964
3 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA Sebastien Loeb Racing 12 32:53.629 +0.950 153.3 2:25.487
4 555 A Julien ANDLAUER Saintéloc 12 32:53.944 +1.265 153.3 2:25.120
5 5 A Kevin ABBRING GP Elite 12 32:54.319 +1.640 153.3 2:26.005
6 7 A Vincent BELTOISE Saintéloc 12 32:55.205 +2.526 153.2 2:25.187
7 10 A Florian LATORRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 12 33:10.403 +17.724 152.0 2:26.092
8 11 B Roar LINDLAND Sebastien Loeb Racing 12 33:10.812 +18.133 152.0 2:26.751
9 99 A Dylan DERDAELE BELGIUM Racing 12 33:11.272 +18.593 151.9 2:27.157
10 98 A Yannick HOOGAARS BELGIUM Racing 12 33:13.925 +21.246 151.7 2:27.693
11 17 B Jurgen VAN HOVER Speedlover 12 33:14.142 +21.463 151.7 2:28.276
12 4 B Menno VAN DE GRIJSPAARDE GP Elite 12 33:16.235 +23.556 151.6 2:28.552
13 991 B Didier VAN DALEN Fach Auto Tech 12 33:16.719 +24.040 151.5 2:27.326
14 333 B Stefan REHKOPF Rehkopf Stefan 12 33:17.526 +24.847 151.5 2:29.193
15 20 B Pierre PIRON Mediacom 12 33:19.765 +27.086 151.3 2:27.775
16 18 B Andrew DANYLIW Speedlover 12 33:19.981 +27.302 151.3 2:31.145
17 3 B Roger GROUWELS Team Raceart 12 33:20.227 +27.548 151.3 2:28.497
18 8 B Carlos RIVAS Speedlover 12 33:20.259 +27.580 151.3 2:28.426
19 12 B Jörn SCHMIDT-STAADE JSS Beteiligungsgesellschaft GmbH 12 33:21.513 +28.834 151.2 2:29.655
20 37 B John DE WILDE Speedlover 12 33:22.863 +30.184 151.1 2:31.386
21 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN Martinet by Alméras 12 33:23.240 +30.561 151.0 2:27.159
22 85 A Thomas LAURENT Martinet by Alméras 12 33:24.473 +31.794 150.9 2:25.140
23 2 B Hans FABRI Team Raceart 12 33:24.486 +31.807 150.9 2:34.083
24 6 B Yves NOEL Car Tuning Lease Motorsport 12 33:24.913 +32.234 150.9 2:34.642
25 13 B Oleksandr GAIDAI Tsunami RT 12 33:28.491 +35.812 150.6 2:27.295
26 14 B Koen WAUTERS DVB Racing 9 22:19.811 3 Laps 169.4 2:26.744
27 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 9 22:25.103 3 Laps 168.7 2:26.297
28 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM Tsunami RT