Menu
Modèles
Menu

Zandvoort, Pays-Bas (Courses 5 & 6)

Résultats

PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 48 A Mathieu JAMINET Martinet by Alméras 9 29:25.412 79.04 1:42.381
2 7 A Vincent BELTOISE Saintéloc 9 29:33.306 7.894 78.69 1:43.707
3 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA Sebastien Loeb Racing 9 29:33.978 8.566 78.66 1:43.683
4 555 A Julien ANDLAUER Saintéloc 9 29:35.258 9.846 78.60 1:43.598
5 10 A Florian LATORRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 9 29:37.102 11.690 78.52 1:43.681
6 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM Tsunami RT 9 29:41.499 16.087 78.33 1:43.689
7 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 9 29:46.712 21.300 78.10 1:44.497
8 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN Martinet by Alméras 9 29:53.986 28.574 77.78 1:44.807
9 11 B Roar LINDLAND Sebastien Loeb Racing 9 29:57.287 31.875 77.64 1:45.201
10 98 A Yannick HOOGAARS BELGIUM Racing 9 29:59.146 33.734 77.56 1:44.675
11 14 B Koen WAUTERS DVB Racing 9 30:10.693 45.281 77.06 1:44.471
12 88 B Wim MEULDERS Speedlover 9 30:13.331 47.919 76.95 1:46.965
13 3 B Roger GROUWELS Team Raceart 9 30:13.639 48.227 76.94 1:46.358
14 6 B Yves NOEL Car Tuning Lease Motorsport 9 30:32.356 1:06.944 76.15 1:48.658
15 37 B John DE WILDE Speedlover 9 30:32.765 1:07.353 76.14 1:48.477
16 2 B Hans FABRI Team Raceart 9 30:50.124 1:24.712 75.42 1:48.493
17 13 B Oleksandr GAIDAI Tsunami RT 8 27:55.526 +1 LAP 74.03 1:43.921
18 12 B Jorn SCHMIDT-STAADE JSS Beteiligungsgesellschaft GmbH 7 26:22.758 +2 LAPS 68.57 1:45.437
19 17 B VAN LAERE - VAN HOVER Speedlover 7 26:23.259 +2 LAPS 68.55 1:45.143
20 20 B Pierre PIRON Mediacom 7 30:38.501 +2 LAPS 59.03 1:45.606
21 85 A Thomas LAURENT Martinet by Alméras 5 25:52.169 + 4 LAPS 49.94 1:47.472
22 99 A Dylan DERDAELE BELGIUM Racing 1 15:41.427 + 8 LAPS 16.46
23 4 B Menno VAN DE GRIJSPAARDE GP Elite
24 8 B Carlos RIVAS Speedlover
25 5 B Jesse Van Kuijk GP Elite
PLACE NO CLASSE PILOTES NAT TEAM TOURS TEMPS ECART KPH MT
1 48 A Mathieu JAMINET Martinet by Alméras 17 30:44.327 142.91 1:42.386
2 555 A Julien ANDLAUER Saintéloc 17 30:51.579 7.252 142.35 1:42.857
3 47 A Alexandre JOUANNEM Tsunami RT 17 30:52.459 8.132 142.29 1:43.197
4 10 A Florian LATORRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 17 30:53.085 8.758 142.24 1:43.436
5 7 A Vincent BELTOISE Saintéloc 17 30:57.563 13.236 141.90 1:43.842
6 9 A Joffrey DE NARDA Sebastien Loeb Racing 17 30:58.329 14.002 141.84 1:42.911
7 911 B Christophe LAPIERRE Sebastien Loeb Racing 17 31:01.518 17.191 141.59 1:44.174
8 85 A Thomas LAURENT Martinet by Alméras 17 31:02.291 17.964 141.53 1:43.935
9 8 B Carlos RIVAS Speedlover 17 31:03.557 19.230 141.44 1:44.443
10 11 B Roar LINDLAND Sebastien Loeb Racing 17 31:10.632 26.305 140.90 1:45.344
11 55 B Nicolas MISSLIN Martinet by Alméras 17 31:11.164 26.837 140.86 1:44.695
12 14 B Koen WAUTERS DVB Racing 17 31:12.439 28.112 140.77 1:44.362
13 88 B Wim MEULDERS Speedlover 17 31:12.582 28.255 140.76 1:45.434
14 3 B Roger GROUWELS Team Raceart 17 31:13.695 29.368 140.67 1:44.706
15 5 B Jesse Van Kuijk GP Elite 17 31:14.621 30.294 140.60 1:45.008
16 20 B Pierre PIRON Mediacom 17 31:15.840 31.513 140.51 1:45.485
17 13 B Oleksandr GAIDAI Tsunami RT 17 31:16.524 32.197 140.46 1:44.727
18 99 A Dylan DERDAELE BELGIUM Racing 17 31:16.955 32.628 140.43 1:44.777
19 2 B Hans FABRI Team Raceart 17 31:30.925 46.598 139.39 1:47.993
20 6 B Yves NOEL Car Tuning Lease Motorsport 17 31:31.902 47.575 139.32 1:48.717
21 37 B John DE WILDE Speedlover 16 31:30.636 +1 LAP 131.21 1:46.435
22 98 A Yannick HOOGAARS BELGIUM Racing 16 31:41.137 +1 LAP 130.49 1:44.490